Order
Order online
1. Pickup or delivery
2. Choose your dishes
Ramen

Shoyu
PLN 50.00Mild. Clear chicken broth, soy sauce tare, chiyu oil, chashu pork belly, chives, marinated shiitake, truffle powder, menma, 1/2 egg.

Tantanmen
PLN 48.00Mildly spicy. Creamy chicken broth, tahini-based tare, rayu oil, minced pork, red onion, chives, roasted cashews, 1/2 egg.

Ebi Ramen
PLN 54.00Mildly spicy. Creamy chicken broth, soy sauce tare, Sichuan pepper oil, panko prawns, chives, menma, red onion, lamb's lettuce, 1/2 egg.

Curry Paitan
PLN 48.00Spicy. Creamy chicken broth, Japanese curry tare, rayu oil, crispy chicken, sweetcorn, chives, toasted sesame, 1/2 egg.
Allergens: milk
Shoyu
PLN 50.00Tantanmen
PLN 50.00Curry Paitan
PLN 50.00Ebi Ramen
PLN 56.00
Futomaki (6 pcs)

Classic maki
PLN 27.00raw salmon / kanpyo / cucumber / daikon / lettuce / unagi sauce / sesame

Veggie maki
PLN 25.00avocado / lettuce / cucumber / kanpyo / daikon / unagi sauce / sesame

Ebi maki
PLN 30.00tempura prawn / tempura leek / cucumber / Kewpie mayonnaise / sesame

Tuna maki
PLN 35.00bluefin tuna / avocado / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame / kizami wasabi

Unagi maki
PLN 35.00eel / cucumber / avocado / kanpyo / lettuce / Kewpie mayonnaise / sesame / unagi sauce

Eel maki
PLN 40.00eel / mango / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame / whole roll fried in almonds / unagi sauce / spicy mayo

Tartare maki
PLN 35.00avocado / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame / whole roll fried in tempura / topped with salmon tartare
Uramaki

Philadelphia
from PLN 27.00raw salmon / cream cheese / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame

Salmon grill
from PLN 27.00grilled salmon / avocado / cream cheese / spicy mayo / sesame / unagi sauce

Gold
from PLN 32.00raw salmon / avocado / kanpyo / on top: salmon / caviar

Ebi roll
from PLN 30.00tempura prawn / cream cheese / lettuce / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame / unagi sauce / spicy mayo

Mango
from PLN 31.00tempura prawn / cream cheese / avocado / sesame / on top: mango / sweet unagi / Masago Arare

Dragon
from PLN 31.00tempura prawn / cream cheese / cucumber / on top: avocado / Kewpie mayonnaise / caviar

Unagi roll
from PLN 35.00tempura prawn / cucumber / kanpyo / avocado / on top: seared eel / unagi sauce / almonds

Pistachio
from PLN 30.00raw salmon / pistachio cream / cucumber / on top: avocado / roasted pistachios / unagi sauce

Truffle
from PLN 35.00eel / cucumber / kanpyo / Kewpie mayonnaise / unagi sauce / on top: raw salmon / crispy potato straws / truffle powder

Tuna roll
from PLN 35.00tempura prawn / mango / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame / on top: bluefin tuna / kizami wasabi
Hosomaki (6 pcs)

Fish hosomaki
from PLN 20.00Six slim nori rolls with a single fish filling. Choose salmon, eel or bluefin tuna.

Veggie hosomaki
from PLN 15.00Six slim nori rolls with a single vegetable filling. Choose cucumber, kanpyo, daikon or avocado.
Nigiri (2 pcs)

Salmon nigiri
PLN 25.00Two pieces of hand-pressed rice, each topped with a slice of salmon.

Bluefin tuna nigiri
PLN 35.00Two pieces of hand-pressed rice, each topped with a slice of bluefin tuna.

Eel nigiri
PLN 30.00Two pieces of hand-pressed rice, each topped with a slice of eel.
Starters

Gyoza dumplings (5 pcs)
from PLN 25.00Five Japanese dumplings in a thin wrapper.

Salmon tartare (200 g)
PLN 40.00Finely chopped salmon, 200 g portion.

Tempura prawns (5 pcs)
from PLN 40.00Five prawns in crisp tempura, served with your choice of sauce.
Pierozki Gyoza
PLN 25.00
Drinks

Ramune
PLN 16.00Japanese lemonade

Green tea
from PLN 16.00
Black tea
PLN 16.00
Sparkling water
PLN 7.00
Still water
PLN 7.00
Pepsi
PLN 9.00
Pepsi 0
PLN 9.00
7UP
PLN 9.00
Mirinda
PLN 9.00
Lipton
PLN 9.00
Toma juice
PLN 9.00Czarna herbata
PLN 16.00Woda gazowana
PLN 7.00Ramune
PLN 16.00Zielona herbata
PLN 16.00Czarna herbata
PLN 16.00Woda gazowana
PLN 7.00Woda niegazowana
PLN 7.00Pepsi
PLN 9.00Pepsi 0
PLN 9.00Sok Toma
PLN 9.00Lipton
PLN 9.00
Piwo
Piwo japońskie 0%
PLN 16.00
Sushi
Wege maki
PLN 25.00Classic maki
PLN 31.00Ebi maki
PLN 30.00Tuna maki
PLN 35.00Unagi maki
PLN 35.00Eel maki
PLN 40.00Salmon grill
PLN 31.00Tatar maki
PLN 43.00PanDa mały
PLN 93.00PanDa średni
PLN 179.00PanDa duży
PLN 259.00Bez surowej ryby
PLN 169.00Salmon Set
PLN 163.00PanDa mini
PLN 45.00Party Set
PLN 389.00Classic mały
PLN 97.00Classic średni
PLN 179.00Classic duży
PLN 207.00Panda Fusion
PLN 113.00PanDa Select
PLN 107.00Panda Special
PLN 229.00Panda Deluxe
PLN 243.00Tempura Set
PLN 173.00Wege maki
PLN 25.00Classic maki
PLN 31.00Ebi maki
PLN 30.00Tuna maki
PLN 35.00Unagi maki
PLN 35.00Eel maki
PLN 40.00Salmon grill
PLN 31.00Tatar maki
PLN 43.00Unagi roll
PLN 35.00Mango
PLN 31.00Pistacja
PLN 34.00Krewetki w tempurze
PLN 49.00Tuna roll
PLN 35.00Salmon maki
PLN 33.00Salmon Fire
PLN 36.00
Your cart
Your basket is empty. Add dishes from the menu and they will appear here.
Go to the menu3. Summary
Your chosen dishes will appear here.
4. Payment
The controller of your data is Patryk Kozieł. Your name, phone number, pickup time and order details are processed to prepare your order and contact you about it (Art. 6(1)(b) GDPR). You pay at pickup. Data is kept for up to 12 months.
Contact the controller: pandasushi.slupsk@gmail.com+48 787 787 926
By placing the order you accept the terms. Food and drinks spoil quickly, so the right of withdrawal does not apply.
