
Menu
Menu
Order onlineRamen
Shoyu
PLN 50.00Mild. Clear chicken broth, soy sauce tare, chiyu oil, chashu pork belly, chives, marinated shiitake, truffle powder, menma, 1/2 egg.
Tantanmen
PLN 48.00Mildly spicy. Creamy chicken broth, tahini-based tare, rayu oil, minced pork, red onion, chives, roasted cashews, 1/2 egg.
Ebi Ramen
PLN 54.00Mildly spicy. Creamy chicken broth, soy sauce tare, Sichuan pepper oil, panko prawns, chives, menma, red onion, lamb's lettuce, 1/2 egg.
Curry Paitan
PLN 48.00Spicy. Creamy chicken broth, Japanese curry tare, rayu oil, crispy chicken, sweetcorn, chives, toasted sesame, 1/2 egg.
Allergens: milk
Shoyu
PLN 50.00Tantanmen
PLN 50.00Curry Paitan
PLN 50.00Ebi Ramen
PLN 56.00
Futomaki (6 pcs)
Classic maki
PLN 27.00raw salmon / kanpyo / cucumber / daikon / lettuce / unagi sauce / sesame
Veggie maki
PLN 25.00avocado / lettuce / cucumber / kanpyo / daikon / unagi sauce / sesame
Ebi maki
PLN 30.00tempura prawn / tempura leek / cucumber / Kewpie mayonnaise / sesame
Tuna maki
PLN 35.00bluefin tuna / avocado / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame / kizami wasabi
Unagi maki
PLN 35.00eel / cucumber / avocado / kanpyo / lettuce / Kewpie mayonnaise / sesame / unagi sauce
Eel maki
PLN 40.00eel / mango / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame / whole roll fried in almonds / unagi sauce / spicy mayo
Tartare maki
PLN 35.00avocado / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame / whole roll fried in tempura / topped with salmon tartare
Uramaki
Philadelphia
5 pcsPLN 27.0010 pcsPLN 50.00raw salmon / cream cheese / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame
Salmon grill
5 pcsPLN 27.0010 pcsPLN 50.00grilled salmon / avocado / cream cheese / spicy mayo / sesame / unagi sauce
Gold
5 pcsPLN 32.0010 pcsPLN 58.00raw salmon / avocado / kanpyo / on top: salmon / caviar
Ebi roll
5 pcsPLN 30.0010 pcsPLN 55.00tempura prawn / cream cheese / lettuce / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame / unagi sauce / spicy mayo
Mango
5 pcsPLN 31.0010 pcsPLN 57.00tempura prawn / cream cheese / avocado / sesame / on top: mango / sweet unagi / Masago Arare
Dragon
5 pcsPLN 31.0010 pcsPLN 57.00tempura prawn / cream cheese / cucumber / on top: avocado / Kewpie mayonnaise / caviar
Unagi roll
5 pcsPLN 35.0010 pcsPLN 65.00tempura prawn / cucumber / kanpyo / avocado / on top: seared eel / unagi sauce / almonds
Pistachio
5 pcsPLN 30.0010 pcsPLN 55.00raw salmon / pistachio cream / cucumber / on top: avocado / roasted pistachios / unagi sauce
Truffle
5 pcsPLN 35.0010 pcsPLN 65.00eel / cucumber / kanpyo / Kewpie mayonnaise / unagi sauce / on top: raw salmon / crispy potato straws / truffle powder
Tuna roll
5 pcsPLN 35.0010 pcsPLN 65.00tempura prawn / mango / cucumber / kanpyo / sesame / on top: bluefin tuna / kizami wasabi
Hosomaki (6 pcs)
Fish hosomaki
salmonPLN 20.00eelPLN 20.00bluefin tunaPLN 25.00Six slim nori rolls with a single fish filling. Choose salmon, eel or bluefin tuna.
Veggie hosomaki
cucumberPLN 15.00kanpyoPLN 15.00daikonPLN 15.00avocadoPLN 15.00Six slim nori rolls with a single vegetable filling. Choose cucumber, kanpyo, daikon or avocado.
Nigiri (2 pcs)
Salmon nigiri
PLN 25.00Two pieces of hand-pressed rice, each topped with a slice of salmon.
Bluefin tuna nigiri
PLN 35.00Two pieces of hand-pressed rice, each topped with a slice of bluefin tuna.
Eel nigiri
PLN 30.00Two pieces of hand-pressed rice, each topped with a slice of eel.
Starters
Gyoza dumplings (5 pcs)
vegetablePLN 25.00chickenPLN 25.00duckPLN 25.00Five Japanese dumplings in a thin wrapper.
Salmon tartare (200 g)
PLN 40.00Finely chopped salmon, 200 g portion.
Tempura prawns (5 pcs)
spicy mayoPLN 40.00sweet soy saucePLN 40.00sweet chiliPLN 40.00Five prawns in crisp tempura, served with your choice of sauce.
Pierozki Gyoza
PLN 25.00
Drinks
Ramune
PLN 16.00Japanese lemonade
Green tea
jasminePLN 16.00cherry blossomPLN 16.00Black tea
PLN 16.00Sparkling water
PLN 7.00Still water
PLN 7.00Pepsi
PLN 9.00Pepsi 0
PLN 9.007UP
PLN 9.00Mirinda
PLN 9.00Lipton
PLN 9.00Toma juice
PLN 9.00Czarna herbata
PLN 16.00Woda gazowana
PLN 7.00Ramune
PLN 16.00Zielona herbata
PLN 16.00Czarna herbata
PLN 16.00Woda gazowana
PLN 7.00Woda niegazowana
PLN 7.00Pepsi
PLN 9.00Pepsi 0
PLN 9.00Sok Toma
PLN 9.00Lipton
PLN 9.00
Piwo
Piwo japońskie 0%
PLN 16.00
Sushi
Wege maki
PLN 25.00Classic maki
PLN 31.00Ebi maki
PLN 30.00Tuna maki
PLN 35.00Unagi maki
PLN 35.00Eel maki
PLN 40.00Salmon grill
PLN 31.00Tatar maki
PLN 43.00PanDa mały
PLN 93.00PanDa średni
PLN 179.00PanDa duży
PLN 259.00Bez surowej ryby
PLN 169.00Salmon Set
PLN 163.00PanDa mini
PLN 45.00Party Set
PLN 389.00Classic mały
PLN 97.00Classic średni
PLN 179.00Classic duży
PLN 207.00Panda Fusion
PLN 113.00PanDa Select
PLN 107.00Panda Special
PLN 229.00Panda Deluxe
PLN 243.00Tempura Set
PLN 173.00Wege maki
PLN 25.00Classic maki
PLN 31.00Ebi maki
PLN 30.00Tuna maki
PLN 35.00Unagi maki
PLN 35.00Eel maki
PLN 40.00Salmon grill
PLN 31.00Tatar maki
PLN 43.00Unagi roll
PLN 35.00Mango
PLN 31.00Pistacja
PLN 34.00Krewetki w tempurze
PLN 49.00Tuna roll
PLN 35.00Salmon maki
PLN 33.00Salmon Fire
PLN 36.00